Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » RACK and Accesories » RACK's » Rack 19"/20U/600x800





Rack 19"/20U/600x800



19" Rack with 20 units, 600mm width and 800mm depth, glass or plexiglas door and metallic frame, detachable side panels, double frame, floor supports, assembled.




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 02. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


800mm Rail

800mm Rail



9 Outletsx220V Input Bar

9 Outletsx220V Input Bar



Rack Mounting Kit M6

Rack Mounting Kit M6



Blank Panel

Blank Panel



Fixed Shelf 800mm

Fixed Shelf 800mm



Rack 19"/16U/600x800

Rack 19"/16U/600x800