Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Coaxial Cables » RG59 U - 75 Ohm





RG59 U - 75 Ohm



75Ohm coaxial cable with cellular polyethylene isolation (Foam PE); central conductor - unifilarious copper; shield - aluminum-polyester foil + aluminum stripe.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 03. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Simple Outlet

Simple Outlet



Soldering Gas Lamp

Soldering Gas Lamp



MYF

MYF



LiY(st)CY

LiY(st)CY



24 Module Distribution Panel

24 Module Distribution Panel



6A Pole+Null Protection Device

6A Pole+Null Protection Device