Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Telecommunication Accesories » Connectors and Accessories » RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette





RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette



Overvoltage protection cassette with gas discharging protectors for 10 pair IDC terminal strips. Compatible with LSA+ (Krone) and RS79401 strips. It protects telephone wiring against overvoltages caused by atmospheric discharges or energy networks.




This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 24. October 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


Outdoor Terminal Box - 10-20 Pairs

Outdoor Terminal Box - 10-20 Pairs



RS79401F Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs

RS79401F Terminal Strip - 10 Pairs



heat shrinkable joint closure

heat shrinkable joint closure



Derivation Kit

Derivation Kit



UCN 5/6/7 Closure

UCN 5/6/7 Closure



Tel Line Cord 4f - 6P4C

Tel Line Cord 4f - 6P4C