Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Network Cables » S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22





S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22



S-FTP Cat6 4*AWG22 PIMF cable with LSOH jacket.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 06. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Aerial 4xAWG24



F-FTP Cat6 (PIMF)

F-FTP Cat6 (PIMF)



Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws

Terminal Box - 30 Pairs + Screws



Grounding Kit

Grounding Kit



Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar



Rack 19"/39U/600x800

Rack 19"/39U/600x800