Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

24 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Tie Strap nylon 66 UV protected

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 
What's In My Cart?
Remove Product(s) Qty.




74LCX138D

74LCX138D








Idc connector with 8 portsx3 wire for DDF

Idc connector with 8








Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mo








Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mo








Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mod








Patch Panel FO SC DX 12 port

Patch Panel FO SC DX








4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack








3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack +








UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIE








UPS GTEC SIRIUS SERIES

UPS GTEC SIRIUS SERI








UPS GTEC "MUST 30-120" SERIES

UPS GTEC "MUST 30-12








UPS GTEC NS3000 SERIES

UPS GTEC NS3000 SERI








UPS GTEC ZP120N SERIES

UPS GTEC ZP120N SERI








UPS GTEC TP130 SERIES

UPS GTEC TP130 SERIE








UPS GTEC "MUST 10-400"

UPS GTEC "MUST 10-40








UPS GTEC LP120

UPS GTEC LP120








UPS GTEC AP160N SERIES

UPS GTEC AP160N SERI








UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO SERIES

UPS GTEC LIBRA PRO S








Alcaline AAA size - 1,5V

Alcaline AAA size -








Soldering Alloy

Soldering Alloy








15x10mm PVC Cable Tube

15x10mm PVC Cable Tu








Brakets 21" to 19"

Brakets 21" to 19"








Cable manager for rack

Cable manager for ra








BZX84C 006,8

BZX84C 006,8





We wish to inform you that you will only receive a quotation of the above products. If you wish to order these products please send a confirmation email after you have received our quotation.
To continue your inquiry please click the "Checkout" button, and to delete products please select them and click the "Update" button.
Continue ShoppingCheckout