Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

43 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 
What's In My Cart?
Remove Product(s) Qty.




CSYEY

CSYEY








NYM-J

NYM-J








CSYAbYF

CSYAbYF








S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22

S-FTP Cat7 4xAWG22








SIMH

SIMH








F-FTP Cat6 (PIMF)

F-FTP Cat6 (PIMF)








CCBYY

CCBYY








RG6-T60

RG6-T60








AT89LS52 / PLCC Microcontroller

AT89LS52 / PLCC Micr








???

???








???

???








20mm Black Copex

20mm Black Copex








BZX84C 012

BZX84C 012








Alcaline D size - 1,5V

Alcaline D size - 1,








74LCX 00D

74LCX 00D








12x12mm PVC Cable Tube

12x12mm PVC Cable Tu








Expansion Anchor

Expansion Anchor








DN2540 N3-G

DN2540 N3-G








HT 200R Crimper

HT 200R Crimper








Brakets 21" to 19"

Brakets 21" to 19"








Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon-zinc battery

Extra Heavy Duty D s








LM339 N

LM339 N








Alcaline AAA size - 1,5V

Alcaline AAA size -








Wood Screw Ring Head

Wood Screw Ring Head








Miniature Relay RXM4AB1P7

Miniature Relay RXM4








Heavy Duty Anchor

Heavy Duty Anchor








???

???








40x16mm PVC Cable Tube

40x16mm PVC Cable Tu








Rack Mounting Kit M6

Rack Mounting Kit M6








4P HT 2094C Crimper

4P HT 2094C Crimper








???

???








C4082D

C4082D








Grounding Kit

Grounding Kit








???

???








25x16mm PVC Cable Tube

25x16mm PVC Cable Tu








Auxiliary Contact Module LADN22

Auxiliary Contact Mo








Wood Screw Countersunk Head

Wood Screw Countersu








AAR - MQ2-250 M2 II

AAR - MQ2-250 M2 II








Fiber Optic Stripper

Fiber Optic Stripper








Equipotential bar

Equipotential bar








25x25mm PVC Cable Tube

25x25mm PVC Cable Tu








HRD Anchor Hexagon Head

HRD Anchor Hexagon H








???

???





We wish to inform you that you will only receive a quotation of the above products. If you wish to order these products please send a confirmation email after you have received our quotation.
To continue your inquiry please click the "Checkout" button, and to delete products please select them and click the "Update" button.
Continue ShoppingCheckout