Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Network Accessories » Network Jacks » Simple UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack





Simple UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack



Simple UTP jack (1 ports), with Krone connectors, for linking the appropriate devices to the data network.




This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday, 09. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack

RJ45(8P8C) - RJ11(6P4C) Jack



RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded

RJ45(8P8C) Cat.5e Plug - Unshielded



UTP Cat.5e flexible 4xAWG24

UTP Cat.5e flexible 4xAWG24



Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack

Double UTP(8P8C) Cat.5e Jack



Nail Clamp No. 1

Nail Clamp No. 1



12x12mm PVC Cable Tube

12x12mm PVC Cable Tube