Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Optical Fiber Accessories » Splice Box 24 fiber





Splice Box 24 fiber






This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 07. November 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased








3M2179CS FO closure

3M2179CS FO closure



Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p

Patch Panel FO ST MM SX 12p



Rack 19"/16U/600x600

Rack 19"/16U/600x600



Marker with Rezonant 3D Circuit

Marker with Rezonant 3D Circuit



Modular Spiral Tel Cord

Modular Spiral Tel Cord