Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

6 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Telecommunication Accesories » Telephone Jacks & Connectors » 3C Telephone Jack + Screws





3C Telephone Jack + Screws



3 contact telephone jack with screws for line cords fitted with "fork" type scuffs.




This product was added to our catalog on Monday, 20. October 2008.
Reviews