Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

6 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 10m

Patch Cord multi mode LC/PC-LC/PC 1

Specials


3C Telephone Jack + Screws

3C Telephone Jack + Screws

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Telecommunication Accesories » Junction Terminal Boxes » Terminal Box - 50 Pairs





Terminal Box - 50 Pairs



Terminal box for installing terminations, made of PVC with a 50 pair capacity.




This product was added to our catalog on Thursday, 04. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


IDC Modular Connector

IDC Modular Connector



RS80208 Individual Overcharge Protector

RS80208 Individual Overcharge Prote



Terminal Box - 100 Pairs

Terminal Box - 100 Pairs



Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool

Krone-LSA-Plus Insertion Tool



Protectors Case

Protectors Case



NER 25131 terminal block

NER 25131 terminal block