Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

UPS GTEC ZS110 SERIES

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Cables and Conductors » Optical Cables » T-VHH 2G 62,5/125 (MM)





T-VHH 2G 62,5/125 (MM)






This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 04. April 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24

FTP Cat.5e Flexible 4xAWG24



Pigtail FC/PC, SM

Pigtail FC/PC, SM



SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24

SFTP Cat.5e 4xAWG24



LiY(st)CY-TP

LiY(st)CY-TP