Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-SC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Junction Materials » UCN 5/6/7 Closure





UCN 5/6/7 Closure






This product was added to our catalog on Friday, 17. July 2009.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette

RS80174 Overvoltage Cassette



Qante IDC terminal block

Qante IDC terminal block



3M2179CS FO closure

3M2179CS FO closure



Heatshrink Closure

Heatshrink Closure



TiCu

TiCu



IDC Modular Connector with Interruption

IDC Modular Connector with Interrup