Languages:

RomanaEnglish




Shopping Cart:

0 items




Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.

Advanced Search

Categories


Information


Contact

  • E-Mail: grigodin@gmail.com
  • Telephone: +40 21 4349 031
  • Fax: +40 21 4348 932
  • Mobile: +40 723 843 480

What's New?


Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC 10m

Patch Cord single mode LC/PC-FC/PC

Specials


4C Telephone Jack

4C Telephone Jack

Most Popular


Newsletter

 

Grigodin » Hand Tools » Universal Plier





Universal Plier



Universal plier.




This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday, 24. September 2008.
Reviews  
Customers who bought this product also purchased


???

???



LSA-Plus / 2 Banana Test Cord

LSA-Plus / 2 Banana Test Cord



Modular Spiral Tel Cord

Modular Spiral Tel Cord



Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon-zinc battery

Extra Heavy Duty D size 1,5V Carbon



Fan Thermostat

Fan Thermostat



6 Outlets 220V bar

6 Outlets 220V bar